Логиновских Максим Владимирович | Логиновских Ирина Владимировна | Подготовительная группа |
Логиновских Максим Владимирович | Логиновских Ирина Владимировна | Подготовительная группа |
Трунова Дарья Витальевна | Трунова Светлана Александровна | Подготовительная группа |
Козлова Виктория Романовна | Козлов Роман Вадимович | Подготовительная группа |
Подчезерцева Татьяна Андреевна | Подчезерцева Яна Олеговна | Подготовительная группа |
Савченко Данил Тимофеевич | Савченко Наталия Андреевна | Подготовительная группа |
Кравченко Николай Андреевич | Токмянина Татьяна Николай | Подготовительная группа |
Михеева Мария Васильевна | Михеева Юлия Александровна | Подготовительная группа |
Солдатов Александр Михайлович | Киселева Елена Николаевна | Подготовительная группа |
Томник Константин Андреевич | Томник Александра Александровна | Подготовительная группа |
Котов Кирилл Александрович | Котова Наталия Павловна | Подготовительная группа |
Скосарь Артемий Станиславович | Скосарь Екатерина Олеговна | Подготовительная группа |
Дягилева Катя | Дягилева Надежда | Подготовительная группа |
Дягилева Даша | Дягилева Надежда | Подготовительная группа |
Соколова Екатерина Александровна | Соколова Ирина Николаевна | Подготовительная группа |
Барашков Дмитрий Олегович | Барашкова Елена Ильинична | Подготовительная группа |
Мужагетов Денис Шафкатович | Мужагетова Юлия Исуповна | Подготовительная группа |
Овсянкина Полина Ростиславовна | Овсянкин Ростислав Игоревич | Подготовительная группа |
Гошоков Михаил Вячеславович | Гошокова Татьяна Владимировна | Подготовительная группа |
Панников Глеб | Панникова Екатерина Владимировна | Средняя группа |
Разгоняев Егор Витальевич | Разгоняева Валентина Владимировна | Средняя группа |
Максимов Александр Алексеевич | Максимова Екатерина Игоревна | Средняя группа |
Антонова Кира Юрьевна | Антонова Елена Викторовна | Средняя группа |
Пенский Ярослав | Пенская Ольга Эдуардовна | Средняя группа |
Пшеничникова Дарья Ивановна | Пшеничникова Марина Сергеевна | Средняя группа |
Ваштаньян Любовь Владимировна | Ваштаньян Юлия Андреевна | Средняя группа |
Лымарев Владислав Евгеньевич | Лымарева Наталья Ивановна | Средняя группа |
Харчевников Андрей Сергеевич | Харчевникова Татьяна Анатольевна | Средняя группа |
Арбузова Микаэла Михайловна | Арбузова Ирина Рафисовна | Средняя группа |
Гурьева Ева Дмитриевна | Гурьев Дмитрий Михайлович | Средняя группа |
Куроедова Софья | Куроедова Алсу Фанаисовна | Средняя группа |
Куроедов Тимофей | Куроедова Алсу Фанаисовна | Средняя группа |
Мошкина Варвара Александровна | Мошкина Юлия Евгеньевна | Средняя группа |
Мошкина Варвара Александровна | Мошкина Юлия Евгеньевна | Средняя группа |
Мошкина Купава Александровна | Мошкина Юлия Евгеньевна | Средняя группа |
Головлева Алена Александровна | ГОловлева Вера Николаевна | Старшая группа |
Свиридова Рада Евгеньевна | Свиридова Ольга Владимировна | Старшая группа |
Сафронов Андрей Игоревич | Сафронова Елена Валерьевна | Старшая группа |
Будник Юстина Богдановна | Будник Мария Владимировна | Старшая группа |
Пеплер Виктория Ивановна | Пеплер Екатерина Михайловна | Старшая группа |
Давыдов Владимир Ильич | Давыдова Марина Александровна | Старшая группа |
Миронова Дарья Владиславовна | Миронова Ирина Владимировна | Старшая группа |
Ерофеева Яна | Ерофеева Анна Валерьевна | Старшая группа |
Стасенко Александр Евгеньевич | Стасенко Елена Владимировна | Старшая группа |
Зарипов Захар Васильевич | Зарипова Татьяна Александровна | Старшая группа |
Яснова Валерия | Яснов Иван Александрович | Старшая группа |
Исмагилова Оксана Вадимовна | Исмагилова Елизавета Владимировна | Старшая группа |
Софронов Никита Алексеевич | Софронова Альбина Раисовна | Старшая группа |
Филистова Полина | Филистова Жанна Анатольевна | Старшая группа |
Ахметшина Ксения Евгеньевна | Ахметшина Юлия Александровна | Старшая группа |
Логунова Милана Эдуардовна | Логунова Эльвира Маратовна | Старшая группа, Подготовительная группа |